25 Meter Pool

Men Individual
Women Individual
Men Relay
Women Relay
Mix Relay
Men Individual

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
50m Butterfly00.25.73Mo LiemsAmsterdam16-04-2011
100m Butterfly00.59.18Remy NaparowskiGroningen08-12-2018
200m Butterfly02.17.96Simon KassingSpijkenisse09-03-2014
50m Backstroke00.26.61Sven KardolGroningen04-02-2017
100m Backstroke00.57.73Sven KardolAmsterdam09-12-2017
200m Backstroke02.10.37Nick CleintuarZeist19-10-2013
50m Breaststroke00.30.43Mathias EderAmsterdam27-03-2007
100m Breaststroke01.06.20Erik SimonsMaastricht15-02-2014
200m Breaststroke02.30.18Erik SimonsDelft19-01-2014
50m Freestyle00.24.02Miguel NunesMaastricht18-06-2018
100m Freestyle00.52.38Erik SimonsMaastricht15-02-2014
200m Freestyle01.57.21Erik SimonsSpijkernisse09-03-2014
400m Freestyle04.21.73Egbert StolkCuijk14-06-2003
800m Freestyle09.36.38Erik SimonsTerneuzen27-01-2012
1500m Freestyle18.18.74Erik SimonsTerneuzen27-01-2012
100m Medley00.59.82Nick CleintuarZeist19-10-2013
200m Medley02.12.26Nick CleintuarMaastricht15-02-2014
400m Medley04.48.65Sven KardolAmsterdam09-12-2017

Women Individual

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
50m Butterfly00.29.38Nicole BennisGroningen08-12-2018
100m Butterfly01.05.82Marianne DuijmLeiden28-11-2015
200m Butterfly02.42.66Mieke van DortDelft13-03-2011
50m Backstroke00.31.79Liset JansenLeiden28-11-2015
100m Backstroke01.06.69Nicole BennisAlphen aan de Rijn24-02-2018
200m Backstroke02.30.74Merel ToussaintEindhoven09-07-2017
50m Breaststroke00.32.93Nicole BennisMaastricht16-06-2018
100m Breaststroke01.14.25Nicole BennisAmsterdam09-12-2017
200m Breaststroke02.54.26Zarife GelaTallinn10-11-2013
50m Freestyle00.27.16Nicole BennisMaastricht16-06-2018
100m Freestyle1.00.57Gerdien de JongGroningen21-03-2009
200m Freestyle02.13.69Gerdien de JongAmsterdam14-02-2009
400m Freestyle04.46.32Gerdien de JongEnschede06-06-2009
800m Freestyle10.53.36Merel ToussaintLeiden18-12-2011
1500m Freestyle20.43.36Merel ToussaintLeiden18-12-2011
100m Medley01.06.58Nicole BennisAlphen aan de Rijn24-02-2018
200m Medley02.37.96Merel ToussaintRozenburg12-02-2017
400m Medley05.41.61Mieke van DortPapendrecht06-02-2011

Men Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Butterfly02.02.03Michiel PannebakkerRotterdam01-04-2006
Bernard Scharp
Louis van Schaarenburg
Christiaan Donkelaar
4 x 50m Breaststroke02.24.16Michiel PannebakkerRotterdam01-04-2006
René Elstgeest
Bernard Scharp
Louis van Schaarenburg
4 x 50m Freestyle01.38.34Remy NaparowskiAmsterdam09-12-2017
Daan Siebenheller
Sven Kardol
Miguel Nunes
4 x 100m Freestyle03.39.62Boris KockAmsterdam12-12-1998
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4 x 200m Freestyle08.18.14Boris KockUtrecht16-12-2000
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4 x 50m Medley01.50.59Sven KardolDelft16-06-2018
Daan Siebenheller
Ricardo Hauber
Miguel Nunes
4 x 100m Medley04.05.05Nick CleintuarMaastricht15-02-2014
Ricardo Hauber
Simon Kassing
Jasper Barsingerhorn

Women Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Breaststroke02.54.75Annelies van EekelenRotterdam01-04-2006
Carola Koeken
Lobke van Erve
Marion de Groot
4 x 50m Freestyle01.57.76Zarife GelaDelft21-04-2012
Celeste Kettler
Johanna Pajari
Merel Toussaint
4 x 100m Freestyle04.06.91Merel ToussaintAmsterdam09-12-2017
Anouk Zandbergen
Robin Heemels
Nicole Bennis
4 x 50m Medley02.08.23Merel ToussaintLeiden28-11-2015
Marianne Duijm
Lisa Klatten
Liset Jansen
4 x 100m Medley04.37.39Merel ToussaintMaastricht16-06-2018
Anouk Zandbergen
Nicole Bennis
Lisa Klatten

Mix Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Butterfly01.55.78Lisa KlattenGroningen06-12-2014
Nick Cleintuar
Liset Jansen
Simon Kassing
4 x 50m Backstroke02.02.91Liset JansenLeiden28-11-2015
Niels de Jong
Marianne Duijm
Remy Naparowski
4 x 50m Breaststroke02.14.12Nicole BennisAmsterdam09-12-2017
Miguel Nunes
Miriam Jemenez Lluva
Remy Naparowski
4 x 50m Freestyle01.49.43Gerdien de JongEindhoven11-10-2018
Jasper Barsingerhorn
Roos van Rhijn
Victor den Heijer
4 x 50m Medley01.57.07Merel ToussaintAlphen aan de Rijn24-02-2018
Sven Kardol
Nicole Bennis
Miguel Nunes
8 x 50m Freestyle03.32.68Nicole BennisMaastricht16-06-2018
Auke Molenkamp
Lisa Klatten
Daan Siebenheller
Robin Heemels
Miguel Nunes
Merel Toussaint
Sven Kardol
8 x 50m Medley04.23.69Marleen HoogekampHeerenveen04-02-2017
Sven Kardol
Merel Toussaint
Ricardo Hauber
Gerda van Mook
Simon Stouten
Irene van der Veer
Remy Naparowski

 

50 Meter Pool

Men Individual
Women Individual
Men Relay
Women Relay
Mix Relay
Men Individual

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
50m Butterfly00.26.29Miguel NunesNijmegen20-10-2018
100m Butterfly00.59.92Sven KardolDelft10-06-2017
200m Butterfly02.24.04Simon KassingDen Haag07-12-2013
50m Backstroke00.28.20Nick CleintuarAmsterdam06-06-2015
100m Backstroke01.01.09Nick CleintuarAmsterdam06-06-2015
200m Backstroke02.16.91Nick CleintuarDordrecht18-10-2014
50m Breaststroke00.30.52Erik SimonsNijmegen31-05-2014
100m Breaststroke01.07.56Erik SimonsEindhoven11-04-2014
200m Breaststroke02.39.87Erik SimonsEindhoven08-05-2010
50m Freestyle00.24.69Miguel NunesNijmegen20-10-2018
100m Freestyle00.53.38Erik SimonsEindhoven10-04-2014
200m Freestyle02.01.50Erik SimonsBeverwijk23-04-2014
400m Freestyle04.36.48Ferry Adema-1992
800m Freestyle08.58.66Erik SimonsEindhoven13-06-2009
1500m Freestyle17.08.83Erik SimonsDordrecht29-03-2009
200m Medley02.20.45Egbert StolkEindhoven21-04-2001
400m Medley05.02.30Erik SimonsNijmegen31-05-2014

Women Individual

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
50m Butterfly00.30.19Marianne DuijmDen Haag24-10-2015
100m Butterfly01.09.41Anouk ZandbergenUtrecht22-10-2017
200m Butterfly02.52.50Lisa KlattenEindhoven10-06-2017
50m Backstroke00.32.42Liset JansenDordrecht18-10-2014
100m Backstroke01.12.08Merel ToussaintDen Haag10-06-2017
200m Backstroke02.39.74Merel ToussaintEindhoven06-05-2017
50m Breaststroke00.34.02Nicole BennisNijmegen20-10-2018
100m Breaststroke01.19.26Nicole BennisEindhoven28-04-2018
200m Breaststroke02.53.44Nicole BennisUtrecht22-10-2017
50m Freestyle00.27.94Nicole BennisNijmegen20-10-2018
100m Freestyle01.00.00Liset JansenDordrecht18-10-2014
200m Freestyle02.22.97Merel ToussaintEindhoven06-05-2017
400m Freestyle05.08.24Mieke van DortDordrecht10-04-2011
200m Medley02.40.06Merel ToussaintEindhoven05-05-2017
400m Medley05.57.27Mieke van DortNijmegen08-10-2011

Men Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Freestyle01.42.22Remy NaparowskiDordrecht22-04-2017
Erik Wilmes
Miguel Nunes
Sven Kardol
4 x 100m Freestyle03.44.49Boris KockEindhoven17-12-1999
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4 x 200m Freestyle08.59.45Lennart MiddelEindhoven06-05-2011
Jeroen Donkers
Victor den Heijer
Jasper Barsingerhorn
4 x 50m Medley01.53.10Pim CommandeurEindhoven02-05-1998
Martijn van der Hoek
Egbert Stolk
Boris Kock
4 x 100m Medley04.13.23Sven KardolEindhoven20-02-2016
Ricardo Hauber
Remy Naparowski
Ivo Smink

Women Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Freestyle01.53.32Lisa KlattenDelft10-06-2017
Merel Toussaint
Liset Jansen
Anouk Zandbergen
4 x 100m Freestyle04.24.81Merel ToussaintRotterdam18-10-2014
Marijke Kommers
Lisa Klatten
Liset Jansen
4 x 50m Medley02.19.25Stella NazirisDen Haag07-12-2013
Kimberley Beimin
Merel Toussaint
Lisa Klatten
4 x 100m Medley04.59.44Merel ToussaintDordrecht22-04-2017
Miriam Jemenez Lluva
Lisa Klatten
Liset Jansen

Mix Relay

Distance & StrokeTimeSwimmerPlaceDate
4 x 50m Butterfly02.00.93Mieke van DortDen Haag07-12-2013
Nick Cleintuar
Lisa Klatten
Mo Liems
4 x 50m Backstroke02.08.26Merel ToussaintUtrecht22-10-2017
Miguel Nunes
Robin Heemels
Daan Siebenheller
4 x 50m Breaststroke02.37.42Victor Den HeijerNijmegen15-10-2005
Toke Hilgeholt
Louis van Schaarenburg
Annelies van Eekelen
8 x 50m Freestyle03.39.70Lisa KlattenRotterdam18-10-2014
Nick Cleintuar
Marijke Kommers
Sander Quirijns
Merel Toussaint
Joost Gevaert
Liset Jansen
Jasper Barsingerhorn
8 x 50m Medley04.19.72Liset JansenEindhoven20-02-2016
Sven Kardol
Rilinda Gela
Ricardo Hauber
Gerda van Mook
Remy Naparowski
Stella Naziris
Ivo Smink