Oud-besturen

_DSC0134
Bestuur 26 (2015-2016)
Voorzitter: Jan Brederveld
Secretaris: Gerbera Vledder
Penningmeester: Jasper de Lanoy
Zwemcommissaris: Stella Naziri
Polocommissaris: Oscar le Grand
Bestuur 25 (2014-2015)
Voorzitter: Lisa Klatten 
Secretaris: Tom Sassen
Penningmeester: Max Verhoog
Zwemcommissaris: Rilinda Gela
Polocommissaris: Jeffrey Huang
IMAG0190
Bestuur 24 (2013-2014)
Voorzitter: Marco Swierstra
Secretaris: Ronald Janssen
Penningmeester: Timo Oosenbrug
Zwemcommissaris: Sander Quirijns
Polocommissaris: Patrick van Laar
IMAG0190
Bestuur 23 (2012-2013)
Voorzitter: Luuk Schakenraad
Secretaris: David de Loor
Penningmeester: Zarife Gela
Zwemcommissaris: Tim Houter
Polocommissaris: Fieke Grooters
IMAG0190
Bestuur 22 (2011-2012)
Voorzitter: Kimberley Beimin
Secretaris: Mieke van Dort
Penningmeester: Anke Meulendijks
Zwemcommissaris:   . Erik Simons
Polocommissaris: Merel Toussaint
Bestuur 21 (2010-2011)
Voorzitter: Julian de Ruiter
Secretaris: Paul Salden
Penningmeester: Tomasz Piessens
Zwemcommissaris: Jasper Barsingerhorn
Polocommissaris: Roel Bijlard
Bestuur 20 (2009-2010)
Voorzitter: Eva Rogaar
Secretaris: Wouter Dubois
Penningmeester: Tim Hezemans
Zwemcommissaris: Rutger Stottelaar
Polocommissaris: Rolf Bilderbeek
 
Bestuur 19 (2008-2009)
Voorzitter: Manuel Harmsen
Secretaris: Willem Jacobs
Penningmeester: Marc Verhaeg
Zwemcommissaris: Victor den Heijer
Polocommissaris: Rick van der Linden
 
Bestuur 18 (2007-2008)
Voorzitter: Jorg Hendriks
Secretaris: Bart Spijkervet
Penningmeester: Gemma van de Sande
Zwemcommissaris: Femke Corporaal
Polocommissaris: Rik van Lohuizen
 
Bestuur 17 (2006-2007)
Voorzitter: Jeroen Klein Geltink
Secretaris: Bernard Scharp
Penningmeester: Carola Koeken
Zwemcommissaris: Lobke van Erve
Polocommissaris: Roland van der Schoot
 
Bestuur 16 (2005-2006)
Voorzitter: Frans van Duijnen
Secretaris: Jeroen Donkers
Penningmeester: René Elstgeest
Zwemcommissaris: Louis van Schaarenburg
Polocommissaris: Albert Rijkens
 
Bestuur 15 (2004-2005)
Voorzitter: Paul Spiele
Secretaris: Nelleke Verzijden
Penningmeester: Niels van der Zon
Zwemcommissaris: Annelies van Eekelen
Polocommissaris: Michel van Binnendijk
 
Bestuur 14 (2003-2004)
Voorzitter: Jorne Meijer
Secretaris: Samantha Castano
Penningmeester: Koos Looijesteijn
Zwemcommissaris: Thessa van de Beld
Polocommissaris: Wiebe Mulder
 
Bestuur 13 (2002-2003)
Voorzitter: Eric Casimiri
Secretaris: Femke Kessels
Penningmeester: Toke Hilgeholt
Zwemcommissaris: Tessa Kalkhoven
Polocommissaris: Guido Lammerink
Bestuur 12 (2001-2002)
zitter: Menno van Leenen
Secretaris: Imke Helmes
Penningmeester: Eric Casimiri
Zwemcommissaris: Eric Valckenier von Geusau
Polocommissaris: Sebastiaan Troost
Bestuur 11 (2000-2001)
Voorzitter: Joost Schut
Secretaris: Pauline Gerrits
Penningmeester: Jeffrie van der Tol
Zwemcommissaris: Onno Zwaan
Polocommissaris: Sander van Pelt
Bestuur 10 (1999-2000)
Voorzitter: Mark Dorlandt
Secretaris: Joost Schut
Penningmeester: Anke Grefte
Zwemcommissaris: Pim Commandeur
Polocommissaris: Erik Claassen
Bestuur 9 (1998-1999)
Voorzitter: Adele Elemans
Secretaris: Mark Dorlandt
Penningmeester: Marijn van der Wagt
Zwemcommissaris: Pim Commandeur
Polocommissaris: Coen Riemslag
Bestuur 8 (1997-1998)
Voorzitter: Mark de Rooij
Secretaris: Egbert Stolk
Penningmeester: Tamara Prins
Zwemcommissaris: Boris Kock
Polocommissaris: Niels Meijerink
Bestuur 7 (1996-1997)
Voorzitter: Marijke van Ditzhuyzen
Secretaris: Remco Petra
Penningmeester: Ingeborg Duurkoop
Zwemcommissaris: Maaike Kleinsmann
Polocommissaris: Monique Wolbers
Bestuur 6 (1995-1996)
Voorzitter: Jeroen Dunnebacke
Secretaris: Anke Cotteleer
Penningmeester: Mark de Jong
Zwemcommissaris: Nicole van Leeuwen
Polocommissaris: Sander Strijdhorst
Bestuur 5 (1994-1995)
Voorzitter: Sam Pieter Storm van Leeuwen
Secretaris: Jeroen Dunnebacke
Penningmeester: Majonne Dumas
Zwemcommissaris: Karst Boonstra
Polocommissaris: Cecilia Capone
Bestuur 4 (1993-1994)
Voorzitter: Sasan Adami
Secretaris: Sam Pieter Storm van Leeuwen
Penningmeester: Alex Beeksma
Zwemcommissaris: Jeroen Dunnebacke
Polocommissaris: Erna Peters
Bestuur 3 (1992-1993)
Voorzitter: Jeroen Koningen
Secretaris: Sasan Adami
Penningmeester: Henriëtte Weijs
Polocommissaris: Bart van der Burg
Assessor: Saskia Afman
Bestuur 2 (1991-1992)
Voorzitter: Geert Awater
Secretaris: Sander de Snoo
Penningmeester: Jeroen Koningen
Technisch directeur: Bart van der Burg
Zwammer: Michiel van der Duin
Bestuur 1 (1990-1991)
Voorzitter: Tom Baur
Secretaris: Geert Awater
Penningmeester: Rob Jonker
Technisch directeur: Jeroen Temme
Bestuurslid: Kokkie Kok