Club Records Men

25m Pool Mens Individual

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmer Place Date
50 butterfly 0.25.73 Mo Liems Amsterdam 16-04-2011
100 butterfly 0.59.56 Remy Naporowski Maastricht 30-04-2016
200 butterfly 2.17.96 Simon Kassing Spijkenisse 09-03-2014
50 backstroke 0.27.10 Nick Cleintuar Groningen 06-12-2014
100 backstroke 0.58.74 Nick Cleintuar Wageningen 28-02-2015
200 backstroke 2.10.37 Nick Cleintuar Zeist 19-10-2013
50 breaststroke 0.30.43 Mathias Eder Amsterdam 27-03-2007
0.30.43 Erik Simons Leiden 11-02-2012
100 breaststroke 1.06.20 Erik Simons Maastricht 15-02-2014
200 breaststroke 2.30.18 Erik Simons Delft 19-01-2014
50 freestyle 0.24.05 Ivo Smink Maastricht 30-04-2016
100 freestyle 0.52.38 Erik Simons Maastricht 15-02-2014
200 freestyle 1.57.21 Erik Simons Spijkenisse 09-03-2014
400 freestyle 4.21.73 Egbert Stolk Cuijk 14-06-2003
800 freestyle 9.36.38 Erik Simons Terneuzen 27-01-2012
1500 freestyle 18.18.74 Erik Simons Terneuzen 27-01-2012
100 medley 0.59.82 Nick Cleintuar Zeist 19-10-2013
200 medley 2.12.26 Nick Cleintuar Maastricht 15-02-2014
400 medley 4.54.78 Louis van Schaarenburg Maastricht 11-02-2006

Club Records Ladies

25m Pool Ladies Individual

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmer Place Date
50 butterfly 0.29.85 Liset Jansen Maastricht 30-04-2016
100 butterfly 1.05.82 Marianne Duijm Leiden 28-11-2015
200 butterfly 2.42.66 Mieke van Dort Delft 13-03-2011
50 backstroke 0.31.79 Liset Jansen Leiden 28-11-2015
100 backstroke 1.09.81 Gerdien de Jong Delft 20-02-2010
200 backstroke 2.34.61 Gerdien de Jong Eindhoven 11-10-2008
50 breaststroke 0.36.10 Zarife Gela Utrecht 12-02-2011
100 breaststroke 1.16.88 Ellen van de Velde Delft 13-12-2003
200 breaststroke 2.54.26 Zarife Gela Tallinn 10-11-2013
50 freestyle 0.27.26 Liset Jansen Groningen 06-12-2014
100 freestyle 1.00.57 Gerdien de Jong Groningen 21-03-2009
200 freestyle 2.13.69 Gerdien de Jong Amsterdam 14-02-2009
400 freestyle 4.46.32 Gerdien de Jong Enschede 06-06-2009
800 freestyle 10.53.36 Merel Toussaint Leiden 18-12-2011
1500 freestyle 20.43.36 Merel Toussaint Leiden 18-12-2011
100 medley 1.08.73 Liset Jansen Wageningen 28-02-2015
200 medley 2.38.16 Merel Toussaint Amsterdam 16-04-2011
400 medley 5.41.61 Mieke van Dort Papendrecht 06-02-2011

50m Pool Mens Individual

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmer Place Date
50 butterfly 0.26.60 Mo Liems Nijmegen 08-10-2011
100 butterfly 1.00.93 Simon Kassing Eindhoven 12-04-2014
200 butterfly 2.24.04 Simon Kassing Den Haag 07-12-2013
50 backstroke 0.28.20 Nick Cleintuar Amsterdam 06-06-2015
100 backstroke 1.01.09 Nick Cleintuar Amsterdam 06-06-2015
200 backstroke 2.16.91 Nick Cleintuar Dordrecht 18-10-2014
50 breaststroke 0.30.52 Erik Simons Nijmegen 31-05-2014
100 breaststroke 1.07.56 Erik Simons Eindhoven 11-04-2014
200 breaststroke 2.39.87 Erik Simons Eindhoven 08-05-2010
50 freestyle 0.24.81 Ivo Smink Eindhoven 20-02-2016
100 freestyle 0.53.38 Erik Simons Eindhoven 10-04-2014
200 freestyle 2.01.50 Erik Simons Beverwijk 23-04-2014
400 freestyle 4.36.48 Ferry Adema 1992
800 freestyle 8.58.66 Erik Simons Eindhoven 13-06-2009
1500 freestyle 17.08.83 Erik Simons Dordrecht 29-03-2009
200 medley 2.20.45 Egbert Stolk Eindhoven 21-04-2001
400 medley 5.02.30 Erik Simons Nijmegen 31-05-2014

50m Pool Ladies Individual

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmer Place Date
50 butterfly 0.30.19 Marianne Duijm Den Haag 24-10-2015
100 butterfly 1.09.41 Anouk Zandbergen Utrecht 22-10-2017
200 butterfly 2.53.58 Lisa Klatten Eindhoven 06-05-2016
50 backstroke 0.32.42 Liset Jansen Dordrecht 18-10-2014
100 backstroke 1.15.07 Merel Toussaint Amsterdam 29-05-2010
200 backstroke 2.50.22 Merel Toussaint Dordrecht 18-10-2014
50 breaststroke 0.34.99 Nicole Bennis Utrecht 22-10-2017
100 breaststroke 1.21.78 Ellen van de Velde Eindhoven 21-04-2001
200 breaststroke 2.53.44 Nicole Bennis Utrecht 22-10-2017
50 freestyle 0.28.73 Liset Jansen Dordrecht 18-10-2014
100 freestyle 1.00.00 Liset Jansen Dordrecht 18-10-2014
200 freestyle 2.30.16 Mieke van Dort Dordrecht 10-04-2011
400 freestyle 5.08.24 Mieke van Dort Dordrecht 10-04-2011
200 medley 2.41.22 Marijke Kommers Eindhoven 01-12-2012
400 medley 5.57.27 Mieke van Dort Nijmegen 08-10-2011

25m Pool Mens Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 freestyle 1.38.75 Boris Kock Groningen 17-04-1999
Sander Horenberg
Egbert Stolk
Pim Commandeur
4×100 freestyle 3.39.62 Boris Kock Amsterdam 12-12-1998
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4×200 freestyle 8.18.14 Boris Kock Utrecht 16-12-2000
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4×50 medley 1.50.70 Victor den Heijer Delft 21-04-2012
Erik Simons
Mo Liems
Jasper Barsingerhorn
4×100 medley 4.05.05 Nick Cleintuar Maastricht 15-02-2014
Ricardo Hauber
Simon Kassing
Jasper Barsingerhorn
4×50 butterfly 2.02.03 Michiel Pannebakker Rotterdam 01-04-2006
Bernard Scharp
Louis van Schaarenburg
Christiaan Donkelaar
4×50 breaststroke 2.24.16 Michiel Pannebakker Rotterdam 01-04-2006
René Elstgeest
Bernard Scharp
Louis van Schaarenburg

25m Pool Ladies Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 freestyle 1.57.76 Zarife Gela Delft 21-04-2012
Celeste Kettler
Johanna Pajari
Merel Toussaint
4×100 freestyle 4.20.39 Mieke van Dort Leiden 11-02-2012
Zarife Gela
Geertje Oskam
Merel Toussaint
4×50 medley 2.08.23 Merel Toussaint Leiden 28-11-2015
Marianne Duijm
Lisa Klatten
Liset Jansen
4×100 medley 4.53.09 Merel Toussaint Utrecht 12-02-2011
Zarife Gela
Mieke van Dort
Gerdien de Jong
4×50 breaststroke 2.54.75 Annelies van Eekelen Rotterdam 01-04-2006
Carola Koeken
Lobke van Erve
Marion de Groot

50m Pool Mens Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 freestyle 1.43.26 Sander Quirijns Eindhoven 01-12-2012
Erik Simons
Mo Liems
Jasper Barsingerhorn
4×100 freestyle 3.44.49 Boris Kock Eindhoven 17-12-1999
Egbert Stolk
Sander Horenberg
Pim Commandeur
4×200 freestyle 8.59.45 Lennart Middel Eindhoven 06-05-2011
Jeroen Donkers
Victor den Heijer
Jasper Barsingerhorn
4×50 medley 1.53.1 Pim Commandeur Eindhoven 02-05-1998
Martijn van der Hoek
Egbert Stolk
Boris Kock
4×100 medley 4.13.23 Sven Kardol Eindhoven 20-02-2016
Ricardo Hauber
Remy Naporowski
Ivo Smink

50m Pool Ladies Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 freestyle 2.01.6 Saskia van der Geest Maastricht 8-05-1993
Marijke van Ditzhuyzen
Ingrid de Groot
Marjolein Klunne
4×100 freestyle 4.24.81 Merel Toussaint Rotterdam 18-10-2014
Marijke Kommers
Lisa Klatten
Liset Jansen
4×50 medley 2.19.25 Stella Naziris Den Haag 07-12-2013
Kimberley Beimin
Merel Toussaint
Lisa Klatten
4×100 medley 5.12.79 Merel Toussaint Eindhoven 01-12-2012
Zarife Gela
Mieke van Dort
Geertje Oskam

Club Records Mixed

25m Pool Mixed Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 breaststroke 2.15.61 Zarife Gela Maastricht 19-11-2011
Mo Liems
Kimberley Beimin
Erik Simons
4×50 butterfly 1.55.78 Lisa Klatten Groningen 06-12-2014
Nick Cleintuar
Liset Jansen
Simon Kassing
4×50 backstroke 2.02.91 Liset Jansen Leiden 28-11-2015
Niels de Jong
Marianne Duijm
Remy Naporowski
4×50 freestyle 1.49.43 Gerdien de Jong Eindhoven 11-10-2008
Jasper Barsingerhorn
Roos van Rhijn
Victor den Heijer
4×50 medley 2.09.93 Victor den Heijer Papendrecht 06-02-2011
Jasper Barsingerhorn
Mieke van Dort
Jenny Nauta
8×50 freestyle 3.38.97 Merel Toussaint Delft 21-04-2012
Jasper Barsingerhorn
Johanna Pajari
Erik Simons
Celeste Kettler
John Nonemaker
Zarife Gela
Mo Liems

50m Pool Mixed Relay

Distance & Stroke Time Swimmers Place Date
4×50 breaststroke 2.37.42 Victor den Heijer Nijmegen 15-10-2005
Toke Hilgeholt
Louis van Schaarenburg
Annelies van Eekelen
4×50 butterfly 2.00.93 Mieke van Dort Den Haag 07-12-2013
Nick Cleintuar
Lisa Klatten
Mo Liems
4×50 backstroke 2.08.26 Merel Toussaint Utrecht 22-10-2017
Miguel Nunes
Robin Heemels
Daan Siebenheller
8 x 50 freestyle 3.39.70 Lisa Klatten Rotterdam 18-10-2014
Nick Cleintuar
Marijke Kommers
Sander Quirijns
Merel Toussaint
Joost Gevaert
Liset Jansen
Jasper Barsingerhorn
8 x 50 medley 4.19.72 Liset Jansen Eindhoven 20-02-2016
Sven Kardol
Rilinda Gela
Ricardo Hauber
Gerda van Mook
Remy Naporowski
Stella Naziri
Ivo Smink